POS In Cat Bib Rider 1 Rider 2 Category Team Laps Total Time
1 1 1 Alexandre Langlais Louis Chazaly UCI Men FRA 2 02:09:33
2 2 9 Gily Gonen Tomer Saltzman UCI Men - 2 02:09:34
3 3 2 Guy Sesler Sven Strahle UCI Men ISR 2 02:10:09
4 4 10 Shlomi Haimy Lahav Davibzon UCI Men - 2 02:15:59
5 5 3 Kyle Cameron Benoit Igoulen UCI Men FRA 2 02:22:13
                 
28 1 51 Naama Noyman Lianne Witkin UCI Women ISR 2 02:42:32
32 2 52 Noemie Garnier Coline Brunel UCI Women - 2 02:45:35
127 3 53 Lelia Koaig Svenja Raff UCI Women - 2 04:35:52
                 
10 1 7 Denis Liaud Matthieu Soboul Grand FRA 2 02:30:33
17 2 527 Ronen Shirizly Hagay Anaby Grand eshkolot 2 02:37:49
20 3 522 Lior Biton Vitaly Frost Grand N.C.C 2 02:39:21
31 4 506 Hagai Golan Yoram Inbar Grand ZONE 3 2 02:45:19
38 5 519 Nadav lugasy Niv Amos Grand CCC 2 02:50:04
54 6 504 Rafi Farhi Ran Persberg Grand Yarkon MTB 2 03:03:19
68 7 502 Lior Arditi Oren Zamir Grand Yarkon team 2 03:14:26
71 8 513 Ran Tavor Ronen Pinhas Grand CCC 2 03:15:33
75 9 508 Gilad Angel Ulf Christophersen Grand GER 2 03:17:23
78 10 501 Evyatar Englard Arie Bar Or Grand ZONE3 2 03:18:16
85 11 509 Eli Frumerman Liad Zur Grand Zichron MTB 2 03:22:00
89 12 526 Jonathan Kopel Barak Oz Grand Free 2 03:23:09
95 13 510 Ofer Ben-Michael Eli Shaked Grand 4EPIC 2 03:37:56
101 14 515 Yaron Weinberg Gil Almog Grand Yotvata-Strauss 2 03:44:10
103 15 525 Tomer Neuner Uri Arzi Grand עצמאי 2 03:49:25
104 16 514 Zvika Neeman Alon Klement Grand Jane Austen Fan Club 2 03:50:05
110 17 505 Gil Lazar Ariel Keren Grand Yarkon MTB 2 03:53:29
112 18 507 Guy Doron Raanan Rom Grand חנוך רדליך 2 03:54:57
113 19 516 Yoni Deshe Ilan Ben Jacob Grand Team Matzman MTB 2 03:55:47
116 20 512 Nissim Gibri Benjo Douk Grand HR 2 04:00:54
117 21 517 Uri Levi Reuven Kap;an Grand פסגות 2 04:01:32
121 22 518 Boaz Tamir Eliav Derman Grand Ninja Turtles 2 04:07:54
123 23 524 Haim Visotzky Alon Golan Grand טים מצמן 2 04:12:08
129 24 503 Eran Shapiro Ron Margolin Grand ג'וליאנה השעירה 2 04:43:23
DSQ DSQ 520 Yehontan Peri Yakir Nirgad Grand 4EPIC   02:57:51
DSQ DSQ 521 Eli Ben Shushan Rami Pais Grand 4EPIC   03:54:29
                 
8 1 453 Dvir Almog Ehud Abitboul Masters CCC 2 02:28:21
9 2 411 Sharon Pe'er Rafi Shitrit Masters Shitrit&Pe'er 2 02:28:44
14 3 462 Matan Gedulter Ori Levy Masters Heart Attack 2 02:33:25
15 4 458 Tzur  Brant Guy Baumle Masters eshkolot 2 02:34:15
16 5 461 Angelo Di Veroli Yossi Butavia Masters Racing Team CYCO-XXX 2 02:37:28
21 6 450 Shamai Becker Matan Philipson Masters Matan & Shamai 2 02:40:30
23 7 456 Nimrod Eldar Israel Chen Masters Craft 2 02:40:33
25 8 430 Enrique Strammer Dan Edelstein Masters Danque 2 02:41:15
27 9 435 Uri Nizan Niv Cal Masters Rosh Tzipor 2 02:42:20
30 10 437 Roy Haker Gil Schliesser Masters רוכבי אשכולות 2 02:45:06
33 11 439 Arik Klaiman Nir Zohar Masters CCC 2 02:46:06
34 12 446 Eli Ben Yakar Oren Shvil Masters The Buttons Ben Shemen 2 02:46:17
35 13 448 Musa Gerchad Nati Thawco Masters רוכבים צ'רקסים 2 02:47:44
36 14 429 Assaf Klein Sasy Levy Masters The buttons 2 02:49:21
39 15 422 Nachshon Vagmayster Vaun Wende Masters The buttons 2 02:52:26
44 16 455 Shahar Millis Zack Uchovsky Masters Bike.co.il 2 02:55:47
49 17 111 Tamir Igal Shai Shoham Masters Nisnas Ind 2 03:01:12
51 18 407 Oded Lewinson Raanan Heller Masters רוכבי אשכולות 2 03:01:32
52 19 459 Yonatan Shoshan Uri Neria Masters TeamUY 2 03:02:47
55 20 449 Eli Avzak Jan Nash Masters הרוכבים הצ׳רקסים 2 03:03:35
56 21 408 Arbel Kuperman Yuval Abas Masters Yarkon MTB 2 03:04:55
58 22 447 Shay Mandel Michael Semenov Masters 4EPIC 2 03:06:15
59 23 428 Ido Lasman Shalom Wulich Masters PakaPaka 2 03:07:09
60 24 451 Chen Fried Oren Levy Masters CCC 2 03:07:12
61 25 404 Assaf Mizrahi Rami Asraf Masters - 2 03:07:31
62 26 410 David Ankori Mosik Cohen Masters Yarkon MTB 2 03:09:24
63 27 454 Max  Apartin Andrei Tsirkin Masters מסטרס חיפה 2 03:09:30
65 28 409 Nir Pilosof Shai Soroka Masters Nir & Shai 2 03:10:03
67 29 434 Gil Ashery Moshe Yosfan Masters The buttons 2 03:13:26
69 30 440 Itamar Ziv Guy Lifshits Masters Itamar & Guy 2 03:14:40
70 31 436 Eyal Friedman Hadar Gat Masters Hadar Eyal 2 03:15:19
73 32 401 David Schwartz Zeev Kallach Masters ISR-21 2 03:16:21
74 33 444 Eitan Fux Eyal Ovadia Masters everysight 2 03:17:02
79 34 419 Alon Erez Assaf Shacham Masters GCZ-MTB 2 03:18:54
81 35 403 Shahar Arbel Sagi Unger Masters מטפסי עמק חפר 2 03:19:48
84 36 445 Michael Shkolnik Alex Reitbort Masters CCC 2 03:21:28
86 37 423 Ori Amir Shemai Dayan Masters HR Team 2 03:22:34
87 38 416 Dvir Libhaber Samuel Attali Masters GaryAteam/CCC 2 03:22:44
92 39 424 Nitzan Eshed Miron Eshed Masters TEAM ESHED 2 03:26:46
94 40 457 Dmitri Volsky Itai Doron Masters Israeli Gravel Club 2 03:37:54
96 41 405 Gilad Narkis Arye Shalev Masters הצ'ייסרים 2 03:38:42
97 42 417 Erez Latner Idan Laiper Masters מגה אור 2 03:38:47
100 43 421 Nir Sever Mordi Kuperman Masters CCC-GeryATeam 2 03:42:38
102 44 426 Ron Kaftal Gil Polak Masters Self 2 03:46:04
105 45 402 Ariel Oelsner Itay Peri Masters High 5 2 03:51:17
106 46 460 Shlomi Itah Menache Levy Masters DAA 2 03:51:41
108 47 406 Shai Yaron Eran Gil Bar Masters NINER ISR 2 03:52:56
114 48 431 Guy Shalev Ilan Shimoni Masters Team Bike Way 2 03:57:58
115 49 432 Giora Naveh Nir Gilon Masters Gilon Naveh Team 2 03:59:00
119 50 438 Hezi Ontman Ronen Gal Masters Bykers 2 04:06:02
120 51 425 Arie Margalit Yoram Shushan Masters HR Team 2 04:06:05
125 52 443 Lavi Cohen Yaron Menahem Masters b.i.l 2 04:24:37
126 53 412 Yariv Isar Roni Hadad Masters The buttons 2 04:28:22
128 54 413 Amir Levin Eyal Etzioni Masters Israel Gravel Club 2 04:39:57
DNS DNS 441 Gil Slavin Moti Cohen Masters Babiz Project   No Score
DNS DNS 433 Doron Avigdori Eliran Chay Masters Ultramam Israel   No Score
DNS DNS 452 Noam Schilller Yuval Rosenzweig Masters Bike Way   No Score
DNS DNS 427 Yuval Shitzer Eyal Oren Masters non   No Score
DNS DNS 442 Ilan Zini Ofer Ziv Masters Babiz Project   No Score
                 
6 1 131 Timotaus Nasser Boaz Hemmo Men CCC 2 02:26:25
7 2 112 Torben Fibich Tim Greis Men GER 2 02:26:32
11 3 530 Che Shraiber Tomer Itzochaki Men - 2 02:31:40
12 4 132 Eyal katzenstein Guy Kaftori Men The buttons 2 02:33:12
13 5 116 Yuval Ben Mordechai Roi Rubinstain Men רוכבי ת"א TACC 2 02:33:15
18 6 123 Yakov Sagas Mosa Shogan Men רוכבים הצ'רקסים 2 02:37:51
19 7 4 Omri Arbel Dan Carmel Men ISR 2 02:39:10
22 8 106 Eldad Maimon Amnon Israeli Men Smartoteam 2 02:40:33
24 9 117 Aviv Dahan Yontan Bar On Men N.C.C 2 02:40:43
29 10 101 Guy Beer Yaron Rapoport Men HD-Trek 2 02:43:08
40 11 122 Yuval Fridman Elad Saidi Men טים מצמן 2 02:53:25
43 12 115 Amir Danel Slava Dubinski Men רוכבי ת"א TACC 2 02:55:34
45 13 121 Or Dayan Anog Shilan Men IGP-Israel go pro 2 02:56:50
46 14 126 Itay Shlain Nir Beit-Av Men The buttons 2 02:58:59
47 15 119 Hen Gruman Yoav Garibi Men ז 2 03:00:28
50 16 104 Natanel Sela Yaron Taran Men N/A 2 03:01:16
53 17 129 Eyal Michaeli Itay Peretz Men CCC 2 03:03:07
64 18 102 Yonatan Vishlizki Dotan From Men TeamTum 2 03:09:58
76 19 124 Yehiel Shoval Alon Wizman Men The Camels 2 03:17:47
80 20 113 Tzahi Tal Tamir Zandberg Men Vikings 2 03:19:24
82 21 118 Ido Levi Omri Sarfati Men The buttons 2 03:21:02
83 22 133 Jonathan Stamler Daniel Stamler Men Team Abu 2 03:21:08
90 23 130 Luria Guy Molla Begashaw Men ETHIOPIA 2 03:23:14
107 24 114 Meir Malul Ofer Ashkenazi Men boyar 2 03:52:33
109 25 109 Pablo Retyk Matan Shteinberg Men Bike Way 2 03:53:04
111 26 110 Avihay Pinhas Vadim Malenboim Men The Hoppers 2 03:53:45
DNS DNS 127 Lahav Davidzon Shlomi Haimy Men Israel Cycling Academy   No Score
DSQ DSQ 105 Amos Gery Gilad Gery Men CCC   02:50:02
DSQ DSQ 103 Danny Seelenfreund Yaron Cohen Men ZRT   02:54:49
DSQ DSQ 125 Yonatan Bar Adam Starikov Men N.C.C   03:07:42
                 
26 1 305 Olivier Guth Danièle Triesch Mix FRA 2 02:41:30
37 2 313 Dan  Zigmond Idit Shub Mix CCC 2 02:50:01
41 3 308 Guy Dvir Yelena Yastrebov Mix N.C.C 2 02:54:37
42 4 314 Adi Frilimg Hanoch Redlich Mix - 2 02:54:45
48 5 306 Doron Amitz Adi Vainiger Mix אס 2 03:00:35
57 6 5 Monica Schneebeli Kurt Hegglin Mix Switzerland 2 03:05:01
66 7 303 Amanda Genez Eli Altman Mix none 2 03:10:33
77 8 307 Tzachi Katz Tova Cohen Mix איתנים 2 03:18:07
91 9 315 Oded Bekin Shlomit Ben Aish Mix - 2 03:25:47
98 10 312 Nissan Cohen Daniel Cohen Mix Danibani 2 03:41:06
99 11 301 Shahar Meir Moran Meir Mix Shahar & Moran 2 03:42:15
118 12 309 Zeev Bozhko Olga Pelipenko Mix מסטרס חיפה 2 04:02:54
122 13 304 Sigalit Kaufman Nhevo Kaufman Mix CCC 2 04:10:03
124 14 302 Maike Pantziner Melisa Kadosh Mix The Buttons MTB 2 04:14:09
DNS DNS 311 Noga Korem Avi Tamir Mix Teva bike   No Score
                 
72 1 203 Anita Gehrig Carolin Gehrig Women Switzerland 2 03:15:45
88 2 202 Noa Luria Tami Lugasy Women CCC 2 03:22:52
93 3 201 Silke Lehnhof Dagmar Trunk Women GER 2 03:33:51
                 
    128 Dror Pekatch Zohar Galili Individual Men HD-Trek & GU Energy 1 02:33:30
    8 Gil Kashi Gil Olshanski Individual Men NED 1 02:33:42
    420 Asaf Beladev Moshe Hemmo Individual Men The buttons 1 02:40:28
    418 Elad Raz .ה  הכ Individual Men The buttons 1 02:53:33
    523 Amos Hadar Roni Pesah Individual Men טים מצמן 1 02:55:21
    511 Amitai Tafla Ilan Tevet Individual Men 4EPIC 1 03:06:24
    310 Daniel Ayash Tamar Luria Individual Men Unicorn 1 03:10:17
    120 Moshe Shir Elad Eckstein Individual Men - 1 03:26:28
    414 Ariel Lazar Yoav Moyal Individual Men The ARAVA FOXes 1 03:38:48
    107 Ariel Tolkachov Gilad Adler Individual Men Drink Damn It! 1 04:09:20
    415 Shavit Kohavi Amitay Cohen Individual Men Dynamo/igp   02:37:34
                 
DNS DNS 714 Tom Zehavi גברים 19-29 ,חד יומי ארוך -   No Score
                 
130 1 707 Ebrahim Saaida גברים 30-39 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 02:43:36
142 2 708 Husam Mahajna גברים 30-39 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 03:43:58
143 3 709 Morad Awad גברים 30-39 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 03:52:10
146 4 713 Noam Sukennik גברים 30-39 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 04:17:20
                 
131 1 717 Ronen Fidel גברים 40-49 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 02:57:43
134 2 711 Adnan Gabarin גברים 40-49 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 03:08:07
136 3 710 Kasem Alem גברים 40-49 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 03:15:29
138 4 701 Ran Inbar גברים 40-49 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 03:27:16
141 5 719 Ido magen גברים 40-49 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 03:43:27
144 6 718 Luei Mahagina גברים 40-49 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 04:00:31
147 7 704 Oren Moran גברים 40-49 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 04:31:05
148 8 702 Moshe Vakshtok גברים 40-49 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 04:31:25
                 
133 1 715 Shafia Gabarin גברים 50-59 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 03:07:02
135 2 705 Shahar Whainstein גברים 50-59 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 03:09:46
137 3 712 Mahamud Mahamid גברים 50-59 ,חד יומי ארוך - 1 03:21:22
139 4 703 Asi Nahir גברים 50-59 ,חד יומי ארוך -