Rank Name Last Name Category Team Total Time
1 Shlomi Haimy Men - 00:03:19
2 Guy Sesler Men ISR 00:03:22
4 Gily Gonen Men - 00:03:23
3 Sven Strahle Men ISR 00:03:23
5 Louis Chazaly Men FRA 00:03:32
6 Alexandre Langlais Men FRA 00:03:37
7 Lahav Davibzon Men - 00:03:38
8 Yaron Rapoport Men HD-Trek 00:03:44
9 Yuval Ben Mordechai Men רוכבי ת"א TACC 00:04:06
10 Gil Olshanski Men NED 00:04:11
11 Shalom Wulich Men PakaPaka 00:04:15
12 Kyle Cameron Men FRA 00:04:19
13 Amos Gery Men CCC 00:04:24
14 Tim Greis Men GER 00:04:27
15 Torben Fibich Men GER 00:04:27
16 Benoit Igoulen Men FRA 00:04:30
17 Sharon Pe'er Men Shitrit&Pe'er 00:04:32
18 Boaz Hemmo Men CCC 00:04:34
19 Rafi Shitrit Men Shitrit&Pe'er 00:04:34
20 Timotaus Nasser Men CCC 00:04:36
22 Tomer Itzochaki Men - 00:04:37
21 Che Shraiber Men - 00:04:37
23 Vitaly Frost Men N.C.C 00:04:41
24 Lior Biton Men N.C.C 00:04:42
25 Matthieu Soboul Men FRA 00:04:43
26 Denis Liaud Men FRA 00:04:44
27 Olivier Guth Men FRA 00:04:46
28 Ori Levy Men Heart Attack 00:04:49
31 Yontan Bar On Men N.C.C 00:04:53
30 Eyal katzenstein Men The buttons 00:04:53
29 Guy Kaftori Men The buttons 00:04:53
32 Aviv Dahan Men N.C.C 00:04:55
33 Dror Pekatch Men HD-Trek & GU Energy 00:05:02
34 Matan Gedulter Men Heart Attack 00:05:02
36 Or Dayan Men IGP-Israel go pro 00:05:05
35 Dvir Almog Men CCC 00:05:05
37 Ehud Abitboul Men CCC 00:05:06
39 Musa Gerchad Men רוכבים צ'רקסים 00:05:06
38 Roi Rubinstain Men רוכבי ת"א TACC 00:05:06
41 Mosa Shogan Men רוכבים הצ'רקסים 00:05:07
44 Dan Carmel Men ISR 00:05:07
43 Yoram Inbar Men ZONE 3 00:05:07
42 Yakov Sagas Men רוכבים הצ'רקסים 00:05:07
40 Gil Schliesser Men רוכבי אשכולות 00:05:07
45 Nimrod Eldar Men Craft 00:05:08
47 Roy Haker Men רוכבי אשכולות 00:05:09
46 Anog Shilan Men IGP-Israel go pro 00:05:09
48 Omri Arbel Men ISR 00:05:09
49 Israel Chen Men Craft 00:05:12
51 Moshe Hemmo Men The buttons 00:05:14
50 Ronen Shirizly Men eshkolot 00:05:14
52 Hagay Anaby Men eshkolot 00:05:15
54 Guy Baumle Men eshkolot 00:05:16
53 Angelo Di Veroli Men Racing Team CYCO-XXX 00:05:16
56 Tzur Brant Men eshkolot 00:05:17
55 Yossi Butavia Men Racing Team CYCO-XXX 00:05:17
57 Amir Danel Men רוכבי ת"א TACC 00:05:18
58 Guy Beer Men HD-Trek 00:05:19
59 Nir Zohar Men CCC 00:05:19
61 Slava Dubinski Men רוכבי ת"א TACC 00:05:20
60 Arik Klaiman Men CCC 00:05:20
62 Shavit Kohavi Men Dynamo/igp 00:05:21
63 Amnon Israeli Men Smartoteam 00:05:21
64 Saaida Ebrahim Men - 00:05:22
65 Eldad Maimon Men Smartoteam 00:05:22
66 Enrique Strammer Men Danque 00:05:24
67 Dan Edelstein Men Danque 00:05:26
68 Uri Nizan Men Rosh Tzipor 00:05:27
69 Oren Shvil Men The Buttons Ben Shemen 00:05:28
70 Matan Philipson Men Matan & Shamai 00:05:29
72 Eli Ben Yakar Men The Buttons Ben Shemen 00:05:30
71 Niv Cal Men Rosh Tzipor 00:05:30
75 Moshe Shir Men - 00:05:31
73 Nati Thawco Men רוכבים צ'רקסים 00:05:31
74 Shay Mandel Men 4EPIC 00:05:31
77 Hagai Golan Men ZONE 3 00:05:32
76 Shamai Becker Men Matan & Shamai 00:05:32
78 Amitai Tafla Men 4EPIC 00:05:34
79 Guy Dvir Men N.C.C 00:05:35
80 Nadav lugasy Men CCC 00:05:38
81 Yuval Fridman Men טים מצמן 00:05:39
82 Michael Shkolnik Men CCC 00:05:39
83 Niv Amos Men CCC 00:05:41
86 Hanoch Redlich Men - 00:05:41
85 Giora Naveh Men Gilon Naveh Team 00:05:41
84 Elad Saidi Men טים מצמן 00:05:41
87 Yaron Weinberg Men Yotvata-Strauss 00:05:42
88 Jan Nash Men הרוכבים הצ׳רקסים 00:05:43
89 Adi Frilimg Men - 00:05:44
90 Amos Hadar Men טים מצמן 00:05:45
91 Tzahi Tal Men Vikings 00:05:45
93 Eli Avzak Men הרוכבים הצ׳רקסים 00:05:46
92 Danny Seelenfreund Men ZRT 00:05:46
94 Monica Schneebeli Men Switzerland 00:05:47
97 Barak Oz Men Free 00:05:49
96 Eyal Friedman Men Hadar Eyal 00:05:49
95 Kurt Hegglin Men Switzerland 00:05:49
98 Yonatan Bar Men N.C.C 00:05:50
99 Zack Uchovsky Men Bike.co.il 00:05:50
100 Doron Amitz Men אס 00:05:51
101 Rafi Farhi Men Yarkon MTB 00:05:53
102 Jonathan Kopel Men Free 00:05:54
103 Uri Neria Men TeamUY 00:05:56
104 Shahar Millis Men Bike.co.il 00:05:57
105 Oded Bekin Men - 00:05:57
106 Whainstein Shahar Men - 00:05:58
109 Nachshon Vagmayster Men The buttons 00:05:58
108 Vaun Wende Men The buttons 00:05:58
107 Assaf Klein Men The buttons 00:05:58
110 Tamir Zandberg Men Vikings 00:05:59
112 Mosik Cohen Men Yarkon MTB 00:06:00
111 Ran Persberg Men Yarkon MTB 00:06:00
113 Yaron Taran Men N/A 00:06:01
114 Itay Shlain Men The buttons 00:06:01
115 Nir Beit-Av Men The buttons 00:06:02
116 Yonatan Shoshan Men TeamUY 00:06:03
117 Dan Zigmond Men CCC 00:06:05
119 Rami Asraf Men - 00:06:06
120 Michael Semenov Men 4EPIC 00:06:06
118 Gabarin Shafia Men - 00:06:06
123 Yoav Garibi Men ז 00:06:07
122 Hen Gruman Men ז 00:06:07
124 David Ankori Men Yarkon MTB 00:06:07
121 Gil Ashery Men The buttons 00:06:07
126 Andi Levy Men The buttons 00:06:08
125 Adam Starikov Men N.C.C 00:06:08
127 Gilad Gery Men CCC 00:06:09
128 Moshe Yosfan Men The buttons 00:06:12
129 Tamir Igal Men Nisnas Ind 00:06:14
131 Alem Kasem Men - 00:06:15
133 Shai Shoham Men Nisnas Ind 00:06:15
130 Raanan Heller Men רוכבי אשכולות 00:06:15
132 Ori Amir Men HR Team 00:06:15
136 Chen Fried Men CCC 00:06:16
135 Itay Peretz Men CCC 00:06:16
134 Itai Doron Men Israeli Gravel Club 00:06:16
137 Eyal Michaeli Men CCC 00:06:17
139 Itay Peri Men High 5 00:06:18
140 Natanel Sela Men N/A 00:06:18
138 Eli Frumerman Men Zichron MTB 00:06:18
142 Alon Klement Men Jane Austen Fan Club 00:06:19
141 Oren Levy Men CCC 00:06:19
143 Dvir Libhaber Men GaryAteam/CCC 00:06:20
144 Andrei Tsirkin Men מסטרס חיפה 00:06:20
145 Arbel Kuperman Men Yarkon MTB 00:06:21
147 Uri Arzi Men עצמאי 00:06:22
146 Lior Arditi Men Yarkon team 00:06:22
148 Yuval Abas Men Yarkon MTB 00:06:22
149 Itamar Ziv Men Itamar & Guy 00:06:23
151 Alex Reitbort Men CCC 00:06:23
150 Zvika Neeman Men Jane Austen Fan Club 00:06:23
152 Shai Soroka Men Nir & Shai 00:06:24
154 Eitan Fux Men everysight 00:06:25
156 Oren Zamir Men Yarkon team 00:06:25
153 Hadar Gat Men Hadar Eyal 00:06:25
155 Alon Erez Men GCZ-MTB 00:06:25
157 Liad Zur Men Zichron MTB 00:06:26
159 Ido Lasman Men PakaPaka 00:06:27
158 Gabarin Adnan Men - 00:06:27
160 Assaf Shacham Men GCZ-MTB 00:06:28
161 Eli Altman Men none 00:06:29
162 Ronen Pinhas Men CCC 00:06:31
164 Dmitri Volsky Men Israeli Gravel Club 00:06:32
163 Nir Pilosof Men Nir & Shai 00:06:32
165 Ran Tavor Men CCC 00:06:33
166 Gilad Angel Men GER 00:06:34
167 Evyatar Englard Men ZONE3 00:06:36
170 Shemai Dayan Men HR Team 00:06:37
168 Ulf Christophersen Men GER 00:06:37
169 Omri Sarfati Men The buttons 00:06:37
171 Boaz Tamir Men Ninja Turtles 00:06:38
172 Tomer Neuner Men עצמאי 00:06:38
175 Samuel Attali Men GaryAteam/CCC 00:06:39
174 Dotan From Men TeamTum 00:06:39
173 Ido Levi Men The buttons 00:06:39
176 Daniel Stamler Men Team Abu 00:06:43
177 Luria Guy Men ETHIOPIA 00:06:44
178 Alon Wizman Men The Camels 00:06:45
180 Yehiel Shoval Men The Camels 00:06:46
179 Jonathan Stamler Men Team Abu 00:06:46
182 Nahir Asi Men - 00:06:47
181 Yonatan Vishlizki Men TeamTum 00:06:47
183 Ofer Ashkenazi Men boyar 00:06:48
185 Inbar Ran Men - 00:06:49
184 Arie Bar Or Men ZONE3 00:06:49
187 Erez Latner Men מגה אור 00:06:51
186 Tzachi Katz Men איתנים 00:06:51
188 Molla Begashaw