POS In Cat Bib Rider 1 Rider 2 Category Team Stage 3 Stage 4 Total Time
1 1 2 Guy Sesler Sven Strahle UCI Men ISR 02:55:49 02:10:09 5:05:58
2 2 9 Gily Gonen Tomer Saltzman UCI Men - 02:58:14 02:09:34 5:07:48
3 3 1 Alexandre Langlais Louis Chazaly UCI Men FRA 03:03:08 02:09:33 5:12:41
4 4 10 Shlomi Haimy Lahav Davibzon UCI Men - 03:10:18 02:15:59 5:26:17
5 5 3 Kyle Cameron Benoit Igoulen UCI Men FRA 03:24:40 02:22:13 5:46:53
                   
28 1 52 Noemie Garnier Coline Brunel UCI Women - 03:48:48 02:45:35 6:34:23
32 2 51 Naama Noyman Lianne Witkin UCI Women ISR 04:06:12 02:42:32 6:48:44
127 3 53 Lelia Koaig Svenja Raff UCI Women - 05:16:57 04:35:52 9:52:49
                   
10 1 7 Denis Liaud Matthieu Soboul Grand FRA 03:30:19 02:30:33 6:00:52
17 2 522 Lior Biton Vitaly Frost Grand N.C.C 03:30:15 02:39:21 6:09:36
20 3 527 Ronen Shirizly Hagay Anaby Grand eshkolot 03:48:01 02:37:49 6:25:50
31 4 506 Hagai Golan Yoram Inbar Grand ZONE 3 03:58:21 02:45:19 6:43:40
38 5 519 Nadav lugasy Niv Amos Grand CCC 03:55:34 02:50:04 6:45:38
54 6 504 Rafi Farhi Ran Persberg Grand Yarkon MTB 04:14:20 03:03:19 7:17:39
68 7 526 Jonathan Kopel Barak Oz Grand Free 04:00:59 03:23:09 7:24:08
71 8 501 Evyatar Englard Arie Bar Or Grand ZONE3 04:26:28 03:18:16 7:44:44
75 9 508 Gilad Angel Ulf Christophersen Grand GER 04:32:53 03:17:23 7:50:16
78 10 513 Ran Tavor Ronen Pinhas Grand CCC 04:44:44 03:15:33 8:00:17
85 11 502 Lior Arditi Oren Zamir Grand Yarkon team 04:45:56 03:14:26 8:00:22
89 12 510 Ofer Ben-Michael Eli Shaked Grand 4EPIC 04:54:13 03:37:56 8:32:09
95 13 525 Tomer Neuner Uri Arzi Grand עצמאי 04:56:52 03:49:25 8:46:17
101 14 515 Yaron Weinberg Gil Almog Grand Yotvata-Strauss 05:12:29 03:44:10 8:56:39
103 15 514 Zvika Neeman Alon Klement Grand Jane Austen Fan Club 05:10:17 03:50:05 9:00:22
104 16 509 Eli Frumerman Liad Zur Grand Zichron MTB 05:39:46 03:22:00 9:01:46
110 17 507 Guy Doron Raanan Rom Grand חנוך רדליך 05:21:22 03:54:57 9:16:19
112 18 516 Yoni Deshe Ilan Ben Jacob Grand Team Matzman MTB 05:25:03 03:55:47 9:20:50
113 19 505 Gil Lazar Ariel Keren Grand Yarkon MTB 05:28:46 03:53:29 9:22:15
116 20 512 Nissim Gibri Benjo Douk Grand HR 05:28:33 04:00:54 9:29:27
117 21 517 Uri Levi Reuven Kap;an Grand פסגות 05:33:19 04:01:32 9:34:51
121 22 518 Boaz Tamir Eliav Derman Grand Ninja Turtles 05:52:10 04:07:54 10:00:04
123 23 524 Haim Visotzky Alon Golan Grand טים מצמן 06:09:30 04:12:08 10:21:38
129 24 503 Eran Shapiro Ron Margolin Grand ג'וליאנה השעירה 06:20:53 04:43:23 11:04:16
DSQ DSQ 520 Yehontan Peri Yakir Nirgad Grand 4EPIC      
DSQ DSQ 521 Eli Ben Shushan Rami Pais Grand 4EPIC      
                   
8 1 461 Angelo Di Veroli Yossi Butavia Masters Racing Team CYCO-XXX 03:31:55 02:37:28 6:09:23
9 2 411 Sharon Pe'er Rafi Shitrit Masters Shitrit&Pe'er 03:42:30 02:28:44 6:11:14
14 3 462 Matan Gedulter Ori Levy Masters Heart Attack 03:41:48 02:33:25 6:15:13
15 4 453 Dvir Almog Ehud Abitboul Masters CCC 03:46:53 02:28:21 6:15:14
16 5 458 Tzur  Brant Guy Baumle Masters eshkolot 03:50:29 02:34:15 6:24:44
21 6 456 Nimrod Eldar Israel Chen Masters Craft 03:52:36 02:40:33 6:33:09
23 7 450 Shamai Becker Matan Philipson Masters Matan & Shamai 03:56:46 02:40:30 6:37:16
25 8 429 Assaf Klein Sasy Levy Masters The buttons 03:48:41 02:49:21 6:38:02
27 9 437 Roy Haker Gil Schliesser Masters רוכבי אשכולות 03:55:26 02:45:06 6:40:32
30 10 435 Uri Nizan Niv Cal Masters Rosh Tzipor 04:00:19 02:42:20 6:42:39
33 11 430 Enrique Strammer Dan Edelstein Masters Danque 04:02:31 02:41:15 6:43:46
34 12 446 Eli Ben Yakar Oren Shvil Masters The Buttons Ben Shemen 03:57:40 02:46:17 6:43:57
35 13 439 Arik Klaiman Nir Zohar Masters CCC 04:02:12 02:46:06 6:48:18
36 14 448 Musa Gerchad Nati Thawco Masters רוכבים צ'רקסים 04:09:23 02:47:44 6:57:07
39 15 422 Nachshon Vagmayster Vaun Wende Masters The buttons 04:14:22 02:52:26 7:06:48
44 16 449 Eli Avzak Jan Nash Masters הרוכבים הצ׳רקסים 04:18:04 03:03:35 7:21:39
49 17 455 Shahar Millis Zack Uchovsky Masters Bike.co.il 04:29:00 02:55:47 7:24:47
51 18 459 Yonatan Shoshan Uri Neria Masters TeamUY 04:24:30 03:02:47 7:27:17
52 19 407 Oded Lewinson Raanan Heller Masters רוכבי אשכולות 04:30:53 03:01:32 7:32:25
55 20 447 Shay Mandel Michael Semenov Masters 4EPIC 04:29:26 03:06:15 7:35:41
56 21 408 Arbel Kuperman Yuval Abas Masters Yarkon MTB 04:31:44 03:04:55 7:36:39
58 22 428 Ido Lasman Shalom Wulich Masters PakaPaka 04:29:31 03:07:09 7:36:40
59 23 451 Chen Fried Oren Levy Masters CCC 04:29:39 03:07:12 7:36:51
60 24 111 Tamir Igal Shai Shoham Masters Nisnas Ind 04:38:55 03:01:12 7:40:07
61 25 454 Max  Apartin Andrei Tsirkin Masters מסטרס חיפה 04:35:00 03:09:30 7:44:30
62 26 404 Assaf Mizrahi Rami Asraf Masters - 04:38:19 03:07:31 7:45:50
63 27 410 David Ankori Mosik Cohen Masters Yarkon MTB 04:43:19 03:09:24 7:52:43
65 28 409 Nir Pilosof Shai Soroka Masters Nir & Shai 04:42:46 03:10:03 7:52:49
67 29 434 Gil Ashery Moshe Yosfan Masters The buttons 04:44:53 03:13:26 7:58:19
69 30 401 David Schwartz Zeev Kallach Masters ISR-21 04:46:01 03:16:21 8:02:22
70 31 403 Shahar Arbel Sagi Unger Masters מטפסי עמק חפר 04:43:23 03:19:48 8:03:11
73 32 440 Itamar Ziv Guy Lifshits Masters Itamar & Guy 04:49:36 03:14:40 8:04:16
74 33 444 Eitan Fux Eyal Ovadia Masters everysight 04:53:52 03:17:02 8:10:54
79 34 436 Eyal Friedman Hadar Gat Masters Hadar Eyal 04:57:29 03:15:19 8:12:48
81 35 445 Michael Shkolnik Alex Reitbort Masters CCC 04:53:21 03:21:28 8:14:49
84 36 423 Ori Amir Shemai Dayan Masters HR Team 04:57:14 03:22:34 8:19:48
86 37 419 Alon Erez Assaf Shacham Masters GCZ-MTB 05:02:04 03:18:54 8:20:58
87 38 416 Dvir Libhaber Samuel Attali Masters GaryAteam/CCC 05:11:11 03:22:44 8:33:55
92 39 424 Nitzan Eshed Miron Eshed Masters TEAM ESHED 05:12:07 03:26:46 8:38:53
96 40 421 Nir Sever Mordi Kuperman Masters CCC-GeryATeam 05:06:48 03:42:38 8:49:26
97 41 406 Shai Yaron Eran Gil Bar Masters NINER ISR 05:12:39 03:52:56 9:05:35
100 42 405 Gilad Narkis Arye Shalev Masters הצ'ייסרים 05:29:47 03:38:42 9:08:29
102 43 402 Ariel Oelsner Itay Peri Masters High 5 05:17:42 03:51:17 9:08:59
105 44 432 Giora Naveh Nir Gilon Masters Gilon Naveh Team 05:15:40 03:59:00 9:14:40
106 45 417 Erez Latner Idan Laiper Masters מגה אור 05:39:31 03:38:47 9:18:18
108 46 431 Guy Shalev Ilan Shimoni Masters Team Bike Way 05:33:49 03:57:58 9:31:47
114 47 426 Ron Kaftal Gil Polak Masters Self 05:59:54 03:46:04 9:45:58
115 48 460 Shlomi Itah Menache Levy Masters DAA 05:59:48 03:51:41 9:51:29
119 49 425 Arie Margalit Yoram Shushan Masters HR Team 05:51:33 04:06:05 9:57:38
120 50 438 Hezi Ontman Ronen Gal Masters Bykers 05:53:45 04:06:02 9:59:47
125 51 412 Yariv Isar Roni Hadad Masters The buttons 05:46:15 04:28:22 10:14:37
126 52 443 Lavi Cohen Yaron Menahem Masters b.i.l 06:05:01 04:24:37 10:29:38
DSQ DSQ 413 Amir Levin Eyal Etzioni Masters Israel Gravel Club      
DNF DNF 441 Gil Slavin Moti Cohen Masters Babiz Project      
DNF DNF 452 Noam Schilller Yuval Rosenzweig Masters Bike Way      
DNF DNF 442 Ilan Zini Ofer Ziv Masters Babiz Project      
DNS DNS 433 Doron Avigdori Eliran Chay Masters Ultramam Israel      
DNS DNS 427 Yuval Shitzer Eyal Oren Masters non      
                   
6 1 131 Timotaus Nasser Boaz Hemmo Men CCC 03:26:07 02:26:25 5:52:32
7 2 530 Che Shraiber Tomer Itzochaki Men - 03:36:56 02:31:40 6:08:36
11 3 132 Eyal katzenstein Guy Kaftori Men The buttons 03:42:37 02:33:12 6:15:49
12 4 4 Omri Arbel Dan Carmel Men ISR 03:40:13 02:39:10 6:19:23
13 5 116 Yuval Ben Mordechai Roi Rubinstain Men רוכבי ת"א TACC 03:46:48 02:33:15 6:20:03
18 6 123 Yakov Sagas Mosa Shogan Men רוכבים הצ'רקסים 03:42:29 02:37:51 6:20:20
19 7 106 Eldad Maimon Amnon Israeli Men Smartoteam 03:45:41 02:40:33 6:26:14
22 8 101 Guy Beer Yaron Rapoport Men HD-Trek 03:50:35 02:43:08 6:33:43
24 9 112 Torben Fibich Tim Greis Men GER 04:28:02 02:26:32 6:54:34
29 10 122 Yuval Fridman Elad Saidi Men טים מצמן 04:01:38 02:53:25 6:55:03
40 11 115 Amir Danel Slava Dubinski Men רוכבי ת"א TACC 04:04:15 02:55:34 6:59:49
43 12 121 Or Dayan Anog Shilan Men IGP-Israel go pro 04:06:33 02:56:50 7:03:23
45 13 126 Itay Shlain Nir Beit-Av Men The buttons 04:11:10 02:58:59 7:10:09
46 14 104 Natanel Sela Yaron Taran Men N/A 04:22:05 03:01:16 7:23:21
47 15 117 Aviv Dahan Yontan Bar On Men N.C.C 05:08:27 02:40:43 7:49:10
50 16 119 Hen Gruman Yoav Garibi Men ז 04:52:38 03:00:28 7:53:06
53 17 102 Yonatan Vishlizki Dotan From Men TeamTum 04:43:56 03:09:58 7:53:54
64 18 129 Eyal Michaeli Itay Peretz Men CCC 04:51:24 03:03:07 7:54:31
76 19 113 Tzahi Tal Tamir Zandberg Men Vikings 04:40:38 03:19:24 8:00:02
80 20 124 Yehiel Shoval Alon Wizman Men The Camels 04:47:30 03:17:47 8:05:17
82 21 133 Jonathan Stamler Daniel Stamler Men Team Abu 04:44:56 03:21:08 8:06:04
83 22 130 Luria Guy Molla Begashaw Men ETHIOPIA 04:45:30 03:23:14 8:08:44
90 23 118 Ido Levi Omri Sarfati Men The buttons 05:08:59 03:21:02 8:30:01
107 24 114 Meir Malul Ofer Ashkenazi Men boyar 05:31:15 03:52:33 9:23:48
109 25 110 Avihay Pinhas Vadim Malenboim Men The Hoppers 06:02:40 03:53:45 9:56:25
111 26 109 Pablo Retyk Matan Shteinberg Men Bike Way 06:43:04 03:53:04 10:36:08
DNF DNF 127 Lahav Davidzon Shlomi Haimy Men Israel Cycling Academy      
DSQ DSQ 105 Amos Gery Gilad Gery Men CCC      
DSQ DSQ 103 Danny Seelenfreund Yaron Cohen Men ZRT      
DSQ DSQ 125 Yonatan Bar Adam Starikov Men N.C.C      
                   
26 1 305 Olivier Guth Danièle Triesch Mix FRA 03:44:24 02:41:30 6:25:54
37 2 314 Adi Frilimg Hanoch Redlich Mix - 04:06:25 02:54:45 7:01:10
41 3 313 Dan  Zigmond Idit Shub Mix CCC 04:15:08 02:50:01 7:05:09
42 4 308 Guy Dvir Yelena Yastrebov Mix N.C.C 04:28:22 02:54:37 7:22:59
48 5 303 Amanda Genez Eli Altman Mix none 04:16:21 03:10:33 7:26:54
57 6 5 Monica Schneebeli Kurt Hegglin Mix Switzerland 04:22:18 03:05:01 7:27:19
66 7 306 Doron Amitz Adi Vainiger Mix אס 04:36:24 03:00:35 7:36:59
77 8 307 Tzachi Katz Tova Cohen Mix איתנים 04:31:00 03:18:07 7:49:07
91 9 315 Oded Bekin Shlomit Ben Aish Mix - 05:12:33 03:25:47 8:38:20
98 10 312 Nissan Cohen Daniel Cohen Mix Danibani 05:35:17 03:41:06 9:16:23
99 11 301 Shahar Meir Moran Meir Mix Shahar & Moran 05:42:43 03:42:15 9:24:58
118 12 304 Sigalit Kaufman Nhevo Kaufman Mix CCC 05:22:52 04:10:03 9:32:55
122 13 309 Zeev Bozhko Olga Pelipenko Mix מסטרס חיפה 05:51:14 04:02:54 9:54:08
124 14 302 Maike Pantziner Melisa Kadosh Mix The Buttons MTB 06:02:24 04:14:09 10:16:33
DNS DNS 311 Noga Korem Avi Tamir Mix Teva bike      
                   
72 1 203 Anita Gehrig Carolin Gehrig Women Switzerland 04:29:56 03:15:45 7:45:41
88 2 202 Noa Luria Tami Lugasy Women CCC 04:59:09 03:22:52 8:22:01
93 3 201 Silke Lehnhof Dagmar Trunk Women GER 04:54:12 03:33:51 8:28:03
                   
    128 Dror Pekatch Zohar Galili Individual Men HD-Trek & GU Energy 03:42:01 02:33:30  
    8 Gil Kashi Gil Olshanski Individual Men NED 04:30:42 02:33:42  
    420 Asaf Beladev Moshe Hemmo Individual Men The buttons 04:36:50 02:40:28  
    418 Elad Raz .ה  הכ Individual Men The buttons 04:06:25 02:53:33  
    523 Amos Hadar Roni Pesah Individual Men טים מצמן 05:00:18 02:55:21  
    511 Amitai Tafla Ilan Tevet Individual Men 4EPIC 04:51:15 03:06:24  
    310 Daniel Ayash Tamar Luria Individual Men Unicorn 06:14:07 03:10:17  
    120 Moshe Shir Elad Eckstein Individual Men - 05:30:52 03:26:28  
    414 Ariel Lazar Yoav Moyal Individual Men The ARAVA FOXes 05:40:18 03:38:48  
    107 Ariel Tolkachov Gilad Adler Individual Men Drink Damn It! 06:30:45 04:09:20  
    415 Shavit Kohavi Amitay Cohen Individual Men Dynamo/igp 03:44:12 02:37:34  
    457 Dmitri Volsky Itai Doron