First participant

Second participant

 

Category

Name

Family

Gender

National

Name

Family

Gender

National

Team

Master

David

 Schwartz

Male

ISR

Zeev

Kallach

Male

ISR

ISR-21  

G. Master

Ariel

Oelsner

Male

ISR

Itay

Peri

Male

ISR

High 5  

G. Master

Guy

Beer

Male

ISR

Yaron

Rapoport

Male

ISR

HD-Trek

G. Master

Evyatar

Englard

Male

ISR

Arie

Bar Or

Male

ISR

Zone3

G. Master

Lior

Arditi

Male

ISR

Oren

Zamir

Male

ISR

Yarkon MTB

Master

Shahar

Arbel

Male

ISR

Sagi

Unger

Male

ISR

מטפסי עמק חפר

Mixed

Shlomit

Ben Ish

Female

ISR

David

Yona

Male

ISR

The Buttons

Mixed

Shahar

Meir

Male

ISR

Meir

Moran

Female

ISR

Shahar & Moran

Master

Gilad

Narkis

Male

ISR

Arye

Shalev

Male

ISR

הצ'ייסרים

G. Master

Shai

Yaron

Male

ISR

Eran

Gil-Bar

Male

ISR

Niner ISR

G. Master

Oded

Lewinson

Male

ISR

Raanan

Heller

Male

ISR

אשכולות

Master

Yonatan

Vishlizki

Male

ISR

Dotan

From

Male

ISR

TeamTum

G. Master

Eran

Shapiro

Male

ISR

Ron

Margolin

Male

ISR

ג'וליאנה השעירה

Master

Arbel

Kuperman

Male

ISR

Yuval

Abas

Male

ISR

Yarkon MTB

G. Master

Nir

Pilosof

Male

ISR

Mushon

Benaim

Male

ISR

Bicycle Association

G. Master

David

Ankori

Male

ISR

Moshik

Cohen

Male

ISR

Yarkon MTB

Master

Sharon

Pe'er

Male

ISR

Rafi

 Shitrit

Male

ISR

Shitrit&Pe'er

G. Master

Yariv

Isar

Male

ISR

Roni

Hadad

Male

ISR

The Buttons

G. Master

Amir

Levin

Male

ISR

Eyal

Etzioni

Male

ISR

Israel Gravel Club

G. Master

Rafi

Farhi

Male

ISR

Ran

Persberg

Male

ISR

Yarkon MTB

G. Master

Gil 

Lazar

Male

ISR

Ariel

Keren

Male

ISR

Yarkon MTB

G. Master

Hagai

Golan

Male

ISR

Yoram

Inbar

Male

ISR

Zone3

Mixed

Maike

Pentziner

Male

ISR

Melisa

Kadosh

Female

ISR

The Buttons

G. Master

Danny

Seelenfreund

Male

ISR

Yaron

Cohen

Male

ISR

ZRT

G. Master

Guy

Doron

Male

ISR

Raanan

Rom 

Male

ISR

חנוך רדליך

Mixed

Amanda

Genez

Female

ISR

Eli

Altman

Male

ISR

CCC

Master

Natanel

Sela

Male

ISR

Yaron

Taran

Male

ISR

NCC NA

G. Master

Amos

Gery

Male

ISR

Gilad

Gery

Male

ISR

CCC

G. Master

Ariel

Lazar

Male

ISR

Yoav

Moyal

Male

ISR

The ARAVA FOXes

Master

Shavit

Kohavi

Male

ISR

Amitay

Cohen

Male

ISR

Dynamo/igp

Master

Dvir

Libhaber

Male

ISR

Samuel

Attali

Male

ISR

GaryAteam/CCC

Master

Erez

Latner

Male

ISR

Idan

Laifer

Male

ISR

מגה אור

G. Master

Elad

Raz

Male

ISR

Andi

Levy

Male

ISR

The Buttons

G. Master

Eli

Frumerman

Male

ISR

Liad

Zur

Male

ISR

Zichron MTB

G. Master

Alon

Erez

Male

ISR

Assaf

Shacham

Male

ISR

GCZ-MTB

G. Master

Ofer

Ben-Michael

Male

ISR

Eli

Shaked

Male

ISR

4Epic    

Women

Silke

Lehnhof

Female

FRA

Dagmar

Trunk

Female

DEU

RC Pfaelzerwald e.V

Master

Asaf

Beladev

Male

ISR

Moshe

Hemmo

Male

ISR

The Buttons

G. Master

Nir

Sever

Male

ISR

Mordi

Kuperman

Male

ISR

GaryAteam/ccc

G. Master

Nachshon

Vagmayster

Male

ISR

Vaun

Wende

Male

ISR

The Buttons

Women

Noa

Luria

Female

ISR

Tami

Lugasy

Female

ISR

Masters Haifa CCC

Master

Eldad

Maimon

Male

ISR

Amnon

Israeli

Male

ISR

Smartoteam      

Master

Ariel

Tolkachov

Male

ISR

Gilad

Adler

Male

ISR

Drink Damn It

G. Master

Amitai

Tapla

Male

ISR

Ilan

Tevet

Male

ISR

4Epic    

G. Master

Nissim

Gibri

Male

ISR

Benjo

Douk

Male

ISR

HR

Master

Ori

Amir

Male

ISR

Shemai

Dayan

Male

ISR

HR

G. Master

Nitzan

Eshed

Male

ISR

Miron

Eshed

Male

ISR

Team Eshed

Mixed

Sigalit

Kaufman

Female

ISR

Nhevo

Kaufman

Male

ISR

CCC

G. Master

Ran

Tavor

Male

ISR

Ronen

Pinhas

Male

ISR

CCC

G. Master

Arie

Margalit

Male

ISR

Yoram

Shushan

Male

ISR

HR  

Master

Ron

Kaftal

Male

ISR

Gil

Polak

Male

ISR

 

Mixed

Olivier

Guth

Male

FRA

Danièle

Troesch

Female

FRA

Black Tusk

G. Master

Yuval

Shitzer

Male

ISR

Eyal

Oren

Male

ISR

 

Men

Tomer

Salzman

Male

ISR

Gily

Gonen

Male

ISR

Team Misgav

Master

Pablo

Retyk

Male

ISR

Matan

Shteinberg

Male

ISR

Bike Way

Master

Avihay

Pinhas

Male

ISR

Vadim

Malenboim

Male

ISR

The Hoppers

G. Master

Zvika

Neeman

Male

ISR

Alon

Klement

Male

ISR

 Jane Austen Fan Club

Master

Eran

Wulich

Male

ISR

Shalom

Wulich

Male

ISR

PakaPaka

Master

Assaf

Klein

Male

ISR

Sasy

Levy

Male

ISR

The Buttons

G. Master

Yaron

Weinberg

Male

ISR

Gil

Almog

Male

ISR

Yotvata-Strauss

G. Master

Yoni

Deshe

Male

ISR

Etamar

Deshe

Male

ISR

CCC

Master

Enrique

Strammer

Male

ISR

Dan

Edelstein

Male

ISR

Danque

Master

Mxim

Cheprack

Male

ISR

Shai

Shoham

Male

ISR

Nisnas Ind

G. Master

Guy

Shalev

Male

ISR

Ilan

Shimoni

Male

ISR

Bike Way

Mixed

Doron

Amitz

Male

 ISR

Adi

Vainiger 

Female

ISR

VCI

G. Master

Uri

Levi

Male

ISR

Reuven

Kaplan

Male

ISR

פסגות

G. Master

Boaz

Tamir

Male

ISR

Derman

Derman

Male

ISR

Ninja Turtles

G. Master

Giora

Naveh

Male

 ISR

Nir

Gilon

Male

ISR

Gilon Naveh Team

G. Master

Doron

Avigdori

Male

 ISR

Eliran

Chay

Male

ISR

Ultraman Israel

G. Master

Gil

Ashery

Male

ISR

Moshe

Yosfan

Male

ISR

The Buttons       

Master

Uri

Nizan

Male

ISR

Niv

Cal

Male

ISR

Rosh Tzipor        

G. Master

Nadav

Lugasi

Male

ISR

Oran

Uzrad

Male

ISR

CCC

Master

Roy

Haker

Male

ISR

Gil

Schliesser

Male

ISR

אשכולות

Master

Eyal

Friedman

Male

ISR

Hadar

Gat

Male

ISR

Hadar Eyal

Master

Torben

Fibich

Male

DEU

Tim

Greis

Male

DEU

RCC Ciclista

Master

Tzahi

Tal

Male

IISR

Tamir

Zandberg

Male

ISR

Vikings

G. Master

Yehontan

Peri

Male

ISR

Yakir

Nirgad

Male

ISR

4Epic

G. Master

Eyal

Haver

Male

ISR

Ronen

Gal

Male

ISR

Bykers Redlich team

G. Master

Eli